Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ECLIPSE FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 07412856

Registered office address
York House City Fields Way, Tangmere, Chichester, West Sussex, PO20 2FR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 October 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 October 2023
due by 2 November 2023

Last statement dated 19 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ADMR FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED 19 Oct 2010 - 11 Jan 2011