Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CYBELE SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 07412492

Registered office address
Bickerton House, Lloyd Drive, Ellesmere Port, CH65 9HQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 October 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 October 2022
due by 2 November 2022

Last statement dated 19 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BRABCO 1019 LIMITED 19 Oct 2010 - 09 Feb 2011