AC INTELLECT LTD

Company number 07406315

Registered office address
6 Model Cottages, Bampton Road, Black Bourton, Oxfordshire, OX18 2PD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 October 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 October 2021
due by 27 October 2021

Last statement dated 13 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
AC-INTEL LIMITED 13 Oct 2010 - 12 Nov 2010