Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

METRIC PROPERTY FINANCE 1 LIMITED

Company number 07403434

Registered office address
1 Curzon Street, London, W1J 5HB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 October 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 October 2023
due by 25 October 2023

Last statement dated 11 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
DE FACTO 1807 LIMITED 11 Oct 2010 - 08 Nov 2010