METRIC PROPERTY FINANCE (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 07403315

Registered office address
1 Curzon Street, London, W1J 5HB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 July 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 October 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
DE FACTO 1806 LIMITED 11 Oct 2010 - 08 Nov 2010