GRAYSONS HOSPITALITY LIMITED

Company number 07403174

Registered office address
Devon House, Anchor Street, Chelmsford, Essex, CM2 0GD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 October 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 29 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 October 2022
due by 25 October 2022

Last statement dated 11 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
  • 56102 - Unlicensed restaurants and cafes
  • 56210 - Event catering activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GRAYSONS HOSPITALITY ASSOCIATES LIMITED 15 Nov 2010 - 14 Nov 2013
FOOD R N LIMITED 11 Oct 2010 - 15 Nov 2010