Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INVESTARTONE ADVISORY LTD

Company number 07402104

Registered office address
Flat 11, Burnham Court, Moscow Road, London, W2 4SW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 October 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 31 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 October 2022
due by 14 November 2022

Last statement dated 31 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
TRE CONSULTANCY LIMITED 11 Oct 2010 - 23 Apr 2013