CCG WILLS & ESTATE PLANNING LIMITED

Company number 07400782

Registered office address
2 Pioneer Way, Lincoln, England, LN6 3DH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 February 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 October 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
LEGACY WILLS & ESTATE PLANNING LTD 08 Oct 2010 - 01 Aug 2013