Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LIBERTY HEIGHTS (MANCHESTER) LIMITED

Company number 07399622

Registered office address
South Quay, Temple Back, Bristol, United Kingdom, BS1 6FL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 October 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2023
due by 14 April 2023

Last statement dated 31 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
SC GREAT MARLBOROUGH STREET MANAGEMENT LIMITED 07 Oct 2010 - 26 Aug 2015