Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DEN HELDER LIMITED

Company number 07395139

Registered office address
26 High Street, Rickmansworth, Hertfordshire, WD3 1ER
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 February 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 October 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 4 October 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
CERES CONSULTING LIMITED 04 Oct 2010 - 13 Oct 2010