Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JARDINE CRANE HIRE LIMITED

Company number 07388794

Registered office address
Bradley Hall Bradley Lane, Standish, Wigan, Lancashire, England, WN6 0XQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 September 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 September 2022
due by 11 October 2022

Last statement dated 27 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 77320 - Renting and leasing of construction and civil engineering machinery and equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
SPECIALIST CRANE HIRE LIMITED 27 Sep 2010 - 29 Sep 2010