MORFIND 2022 LIMITED

Company number 07383203

Registered office address
Denton Hall, Denton, Ilkley, England, LS29 0HH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 September 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2021
due by 30 November 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 August 2021
due by 15 August 2021

Last statement dated 1 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CILANTRO MIDCO LIMITED 21 Sep 2010 - 22 Apr 2020