KEMPSEY COMMUNITY SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 07380806

Registered office address
1 Billing Road, Northampton, Northamptonshire, United Kingdom, NN1 5AL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 September 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 September 2021
due by 4 October 2021

Last statement dated 20 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NACAD 5 LIMITED 20 Sep 2010 - 15 Dec 2015