Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

E R ASSOCIATES AUSTRALIA LIMITED

Company number 07380395

Registered office address
40 Churchill Square Kings Hill, West Malling, ME19 4YU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 September 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 September 2023
due by 1 October 2023

Last statement dated 17 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
EXPENSE REDUCTION ASSOCIATES LTD 17 Sep 2010 - 25 Sep 2012