Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RETIREMENT PEOPLE LIMITED

Company number 07370454

Registered office address
Baines House, Midgery Court, Pittman Way, Fulwood, Preston, PR2 9ZH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 September 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 September 2022
due by 23 September 2022

Last statement dated 9 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ANNUITY PEOPLE LIMITED 09 Sep 2010 - 22 Jan 2015