BOUTIQUE MODERN LIMITED

Company number 07362460

Registered office address
Unit 3-7, Newhaven Industrial Park, Beach Road, Newhaven, East Sussex, England, BN9 0BX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 September 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 August 2021
due by 12 September 2021

Last statement dated 29 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BOUTIQUE CARAVANS LIMITED 01 Sep 2010 - 31 Oct 2011