ENGAGE SERVICES (ESL) LIMITED

Company number 07362435

Registered office address
Embassy House, 60 Church Street, Birmingham, United Kingdom, B3 2DJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 September 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 February 2022
due by 4 March 2022

Last statement dated 18 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MARSTON REGULATED SERVICES LIMITED 01 Oct 2018 - 07 Apr 2021
ENGAGE SERVICES LIMITED 18 Mar 2016 - 01 Oct 2018
CHASE SOLUTIONS (UK) LIMITED 20 Jun 2014 - 18 Mar 2016
WINTERHILL CHASE SOLUTIONS LIMITED 23 May 2013 - 20 Jun 2014
CHASE SOLUTIONS (UK) LTD 10 Jan 2013 - 23 May 2013
HIGHLAND SOLUTIONS (UK) LTD 08 Nov 2012 - 10 Jan 2013
CHASE SOLUTIONS (UK) LTD 01 Sep 2010 - 08 Nov 2012