INTERTRUST TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 07359549

Registered office address
1 Bartholomew Lane, London, United Kingdom, EC2N 2AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 August 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 April 2021
due by 8 May 2021

Last statement dated 24 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SFM TRUSTEES LIMITED 27 Aug 2010 - 09 Dec 2016