Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CIVIL LITIGATION DEFENCE CORPORATION (UK) LTD

Company number 07346937

Registered office address
Harwood House, 43 Harwood Road, London, SW6 4QP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 August 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 August 2022
due by 30 August 2022

Last statement dated 16 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CIVIL LITIGATION DEFENCE CORPORATION LONDON LTD 16 Aug 2010 - 01 Oct 2010