MILLER TOWER WHARF LIMITED

Company number 07345280

Registered office address
Connect House 133-137 Alexandra Road, Wimbledon, London, United Kingdom, SW19 7JY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 January 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 August 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
MILLER ALTRINCHAM LIMITED 16 Nov 2010 - 24 Apr 2015
INGLEBY (1857) LIMITED 27 Aug 2010 - 16 Nov 2010
MILLER (SHARED EQUITY) LIMITED 13 Aug 2010 - 27 Aug 2010