THE LAINE BREWING COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 07344806

Registered office address
146 Springfield Road, Brighton, United Kingdom, BN1 6BZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 August 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 11 August 2021
due by 11 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 16 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 August 2021
due by 26 August 2021

Last statement dated 12 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 11050 - Manufacture of beer
Previous company names
Name Period
IB LONDON LIMITED 12 Aug 2010 - 09 Mar 2016