CFS MAINTENANCE LIMITED

Company number 07339186

Registered office address
163 Francis Road, London, E10 6NT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 August 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 August 2021
due by 23 August 2021

Last statement dated 9 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PETERBOROUGH AVIATION LIMITED 29 Jun 2011 - 15 Aug 2014
BAYSVILLA LIMITED 09 Aug 2010 - 29 Jun 2011