AFFINITURE LIMITED

Company number 07337303

Registered office address
Unit 8 Bridge Street Mills, Union Street, Macclesfield, United Kingdom, SK11 6QG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 June 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 August 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 5 August 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AFFINITYWORKS LIMITED 05 Aug 2010 - 27 Jan 2011