Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ACCOUNT TECHNOLOGIES SOFTWARE LIMITED

Company number 07336400

Registered office address
2-6 Boundary Row, London, England, SE1 8HP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 August 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 August 2022
due by 19 August 2022

Last statement dated 5 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BROADWAY FINANCIAL TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 07 Dec 2011 - 25 May 2019
IAIN MCKENZIE LIMITED 05 Aug 2010 - 07 Dec 2011