MILLER CEDAR (EXETER) LIMITED

Company number 07336103

Registered office address
Miller, 33 Bruton Street, London, W1J 6QU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 May 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 August 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CONTINENTAL SHELF 512 LIMITED 04 Aug 2010 - 29 Nov 2010