Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TINMASTERS LIMITED

Company number 07331961

Registered office address
Tinmasters Bryntywod, Llangyfelach, Swansea, United Kingdom, SA5 7LN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 July 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 July 2023
due by 13 August 2023

Last statement dated 30 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 25920 - Manufacture of light metal packaging
Previous company names
Name Period
CALDICOT METAL DECORATING LIMITED 08 Sep 2010 - 22 May 2018
NEWINCCO 1030 LIMITED 30 Jul 2010 - 08 Sep 2010