Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LENDLEASE SCBD LIMITED

Company number 07328885

Registered office address
20 Triton Street, Regent's Place, London, NW1 3BF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 July 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 August 2022
due by 20 August 2022

Last statement dated 6 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
LEND LEASE SCBD LIMITED 13 Sep 2010 - 01 Jul 2016
STRATFORD CENTRAL BUSINESS DISTRICT LIMITED 28 Jul 2010 - 13 Sep 2010