Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ONEBUS LIMITED

Company number 07326111

Registered office address
Exchange Place, Poseidon Way, Warwick, England, CV34 6BY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
26 July 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 July 2022
due by 9 August 2022

Last statement dated 26 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 49390 - Other passenger land transport
  • 85600 - Educational support services
Previous company names
Name Period
BLAKEDEW 809 LIMITED 26 Jul 2010 - 04 Aug 2010