Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ATTICMEDIA LIMITED

Company number 07323829

Registered office address
New Derwent House, 69-73 Theobalds Road, London, England, WC1X 8TA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 July 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 June 2022
due by 29 June 2022

Last statement dated 15 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ANY IDEAS LTD 22 Jul 2010 - 17 Aug 2010