BIOWAYSTE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 07323404

Registered office address
5th Floor Grove House, 248a Marylebone Road, London, NW1 6BB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 October 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 July 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 18 October 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
  • 36000 - Water collection, treatment and supply
  • 38210 - Treatment and disposal of non-hazardous waste
Previous company names
Name Period
DWSCO 3030 LIMITED 22 Jul 2010 - 27 Jul 2010