GATES ACQUISITIONS LIMITED

Company number 07323239

Registered office address
1 Bartholomew Lane, London, England, EC2N 2AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 July 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 November 2020
due by 13 December 2020

Last statement dated 1 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
TOMKINS ACQUISITIONS LIMITED 02 Dec 2010 - 17 Dec 2013
PINAFORE ACQUISITIONS LIMITED 22 Jul 2010 - 02 Dec 2010