Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PROVIDE COMMUNITY INTEREST COMPANY

Company number 07320006

Registered office address
900 The Crescent, Colchester Business Park, Colchester, Essex, CO4 9YQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Community Interest Company (CIC)
Incorporated on
20 July 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 September 2022
due by 4 October 2022

Last statement dated 20 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CENTRAL ESSEX COMMUNITY SERVICES C.I.C. 20 Jul 2010 - 18 Mar 2014