METRIC RETAIL LIMITED

Company number 07318721

Registered office address
1 Curzon Street, London, W1J 5HB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 March 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 July 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 19 July 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
METRIC PROPERTY LAUNCESTON 2 LIMITED 19 Jul 2010 - 08 Mar 2011