Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BREWIN (1762) LIMITED

Company number 07317820

Registered office address
12 Smithfield Street, London, EC1A 9BD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 July 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 July 2022
due by 1 August 2022

Last statement dated 18 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
STOCKTRADE LIMITED 16 Jul 2010 - 05 Mar 2015