WORLDPAY (UK) LIMITED

Company number 07316500

Registered office address
The Walbrook Building, 25 Walbrook, London, EC4N 8AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 July 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 August 2022
due by 30 August 2022

Last statement dated 16 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SHIP BIDCO LIMITED 15 Jul 2010 - 08 Oct 2010