OBELISK LEGAL SUPPORT SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 07312074

Registered office address
44 Southampton Buildings, London, England, WC2A 1AP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 July 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 July 2022
due by 26 July 2022

Last statement dated 12 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
OPTIMA LEGAL SOLUTIONS LIMITED 12 Jul 2010 - 25 Nov 2010