ANJOLY PROPERTY LIMITED

Company number 07310510

Registered office address
Grant Thornton Uk Llp 4 Hardman Square, Spinningfields, Manchester, M3 3EB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 December 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 July 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
JCCO 245 LIMITED 09 Jul 2010 - 06 Sep 2010