Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

YOUVIEW TV LTD

Company number 07308805

Registered office address
2nd Floor, Aldgate Tower, 2 Leman Street, London, United Kingdom, E1 8FA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 July 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 July 2023
due by 22 July 2023

Last statement dated 8 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 60100 - Radio broadcasting
  • 60200 - Television programming and broadcasting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CANVAS PRO TEM LIMITED 08 Jul 2010 - 16 Sep 2010