XERCISE4LESS (WAKEFIELD) LIMITED

Company number 07305884

Registered office address
Pricewaterhouse Coopers Llp Central Square, 29 Wellington Street, Leeds, England, LS1 4DL
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 July 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 July 2021
due by 20 July 2021

Last statement dated 6 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93130 - Fitness facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
SPREADPLAN LIMITED 06 Jul 2010 - 04 Aug 2010