ORTHOMASTERS LIMITED

Company number 07304281

Registered office address
98 Lady Byron Lane, Knowle, Solihull, West Midlands, B93 9BA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 July 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 July 2021
due by 19 July 2021

Last statement dated 5 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86220 - Specialists medical practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
A & L SALAMA LTD 05 Jul 2010 - 13 Oct 2011