ACR ENERGY LTD

Company number 07304255

Registered office address
93 Tabernacle Street, London, England, EC2A 4BA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 July 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 July 2021
due by 19 July 2021

Last statement dated 5 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
AGRO POWER LIMITED 05 Jul 2010 - 29 Nov 2010