CENTRE HEIGHTS LIMITED

Company number 07302457

Registered office address
37-39 Maida Vale, London, England, W9 1TP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 July 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 March 2022
due by 31 March 2022

Last statement dated 17 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • 68310 - Real estate agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
BAYSWATER ROAD MANAGEMENT LIMITED 23 Jul 2010 - 07 Jan 2011
129 BAYSWATER ROAD LIMITED 02 Jul 2010 - 23 Jul 2010