Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ADZUNA LIMITED

Company number 07301894

Registered office address
1st Floor 40 Vanston Place, Fulham, London, England, SW6 1AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 July 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 May 2022
due by 3 June 2022

Last statement dated 20 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63120 - Web portals
Previous company names
Name Period
ADHUNTER LIMITED 01 Jul 2010 - 24 Nov 2021