PEBBLE SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 07301434

Registered office address
Beaulieu House, Roman Road, Dorking, Surrey, RH4 3ET
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 July 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 June 2021
due by 2 July 2021

Last statement dated 18 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56302 - Public houses and bars
Previous company names
Name Period
MANDACO 655 LIMITED 01 Jul 2010 - 15 Feb 2011