ASSOCIATION OF INDEPENDENT HEALTHCARE ORGANISATIONS

Company number 07293112

Registered office address
100 Fetter Lane, London, EC4A 1BN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 April 2019
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
23 June 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PRIVATE HOSPITALS ALLIANCE 08 Jul 2011 - 22 May 2013
H5 PRIVATE HOSPITALS ALLIANCE 01 Nov 2010 - 08 Jul 2011
H5 PRIVATE HEALTHCARE ALLIANCE 23 Jun 2010 - 01 Nov 2010