EPSILON-3 BIO LIMITED

Company number 07289096

Registered office address
Pem Salisbury House, Station Road, Cambridge, CB1 2LA
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 June 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 June 2021
due by 2 July 2021

Last statement dated 18 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72110 - Research and experimental development on biotechnology
Previous company names
Name Period
APOE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED 18 Jun 2010 - 17 Jan 2012