Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TESC SAVINGS BENELUX LTD.

Company number 07286452

Registered office address
Office 15-3813e Vertinum 51 Portland Road, Kingston Upon Thames, Surrey, England, KT1 2SH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 March 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 June 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 16 June 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DUTCH MEAT PRODUCTS LTD 16 Jun 2010 - 05 Apr 2011