Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALLIED PRODUCTS UK LIMITED

Company number 07286194

Registered office address
Delta Point, Greets Green Road, West Bromwich, B70 9PL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 June 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 June 2022
due by 3 July 2022

Last statement dated 19 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ALNERY NO. 2921 LIMITED 16 Jun 2010 - 25 Jun 2010