COINS SERVICES LTD

Company number 07284143

Registered office address
No100 Seamons Road Seamons Road, Altrincham, England, WA14 4LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 June 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 June 2021
due by 29 June 2021

Last statement dated 15 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • 85422 - Post-graduate level higher education
Previous company names
Name Period
COINS EXCHANGE LTD 15 Jun 2010 - 16 Aug 2016