BEAMBLOCK FITNESS LIMITED

Company number 07281134

Registered office address
29 Alfred Close, London, England, W4 5UW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 December 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 June 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BEAMBLOCK LIMITED 23 Jan 2012 - 05 Dec 2016
PROGRESSIVE YOGA LIMITED 11 Jun 2010 - 23 Jan 2012